Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
problem setting attack Poland from a distance
07-31-2016, 02:33 PM (This post was last modified: 07-31-2016 02:37 PM by manko008.)
Post: #1
problem setting attack Poland from a distance
you can not set the bot to attack the monster from a distance. It is impossible to enter the amount of sqm. About what's going on

(07-31-2016 02:33 PM)manko008 Wrote:  you can not set the bot to attack the monster from a distance. It is impossible to enter the amount of sqm. About what's going on

Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
08-01-2016, 05:24 PM
Post: #2
RE: problem setting attack Poland from a distance
Had same problem when i wanted to XP pally :c
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
08-02-2016, 01:39 PM (This post was last modified: 08-02-2016 01:40 PM by Catar.)
Post: #3
RE: problem setting attack Poland from a distance
wtf u talking about? It works fine for me???

unless u make some Screenshots or record short vid, all i can say , is you doing something wrong

http://forums.bmega.net/showthread.php?t...#pid115995
Give Reputation to this user

Before you PM me, READ THIS [Image: KHCf9l2.png]

[Image: naLmyGH.png]

My Scripts, Macros and Tutorials
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)