Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
bbot dont work a tibia 8.6
08-23-2017, 06:21 PM
Post: #1
bbot dont work a tibia 8.6
Hi, I have a problem with bot not working on tibi 8.6. He shows me a blank box on a bbot card and nothing else I need help withHuh
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
08-24-2017, 07:40 PM
Post: #2
RE: bbot dont work a tibia 8.6
8.6 tibia from official installer, or some edited OTS version?
Give Reputation to this user

Before you PM me, READ THIS [Image: KHCf9l2.png]

[Image: naLmyGH.png]

My Scripts, Macros and Tutorials
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
08-27-2017, 06:49 PM
Post: #3
RE: bbot dont work a tibia 8.6
(08-24-2017 07:40 PM)Catar Wrote:  8.6 tibia from official installer, or some edited OTS version?

But it always worked and now it does not work !? yes is Ots client 1 year ago this work !
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
08-28-2017, 03:11 PM
Post: #4
RE: bbot dont work a tibia 8.6
Hello,

I usually test BBot with 8.6, maybe your antivirus doesnt allow BBot to list processes. Its common with Kaspersky.
Give Reputation to this user

Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
08-29-2017, 08:23 AM
Post: #5
RE: bbot dont work a tibia 8.6
(08-28-2017 03:11 PM)MegaNo0body Wrote:  Hello,

I usually test BBot with 8.6, maybe your antivirus doesnt allow BBot to list processes. Its common with Kaspersky.

Im changed ots bbot work Big Grin
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)