Thread Closed 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
BBot 35.3
05-06-2014, 12:16 AM
Post: #1
BBot 35.3
Quote:Version 35.3
= Percent box allowed to 100 percent
+ New items
* Farmine lever
= MC Launcher

Please share with us your new results with the MC. It's working perfectly here.
Give Reputation to this user

Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
05-06-2014, 06:44 AM (This post was last modified: 05-06-2014 06:45 AM by LeandroBento.)
Post: #2
RE: BBot 35.3
MC working, but delay to open
Give Reputation to this user

Please Give me Rep+ if i helped you !
Find all posts by this user
05-06-2014, 03:29 PM
Post: #3
RE: BBot 35.3
Healing Tools > Mana Training bugged?
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-06-2014, 04:12 PM
Post: #4
RE: BBot 35.3
plx lvl spy !
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-06-2014, 08:24 PM
Post: #5
RE: BBot 35.3
Mega, I remember once bbot, had a bug of "level".
If the person was very high level, the bbot was very slow, and the killer bot basement.
I think this bug again, because I use the global bbot (running walk).
But if you use ot server, it gets nerd, usually when the character is high level.
Could you check?

Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-06-2014, 09:09 PM
Post: #6
RE: BBot 35.3
bbot.exe has stopped working

After i'll try turn on MC
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-07-2014, 10:16 AM (This post was last modified: 05-07-2014 11:46 AM by Brotherhood.)
Post: #7
RE: BBot 35.3
It doesn´t work !!

No character appears to choose. -> MC dont work !!
Plx fix it fast !!

Or Free Premium for user !
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-08-2014, 02:09 PM
Post: #8
RE: BBot 35.3
Mega, I remember once bbot, had a bug of "level".
If the person was very high level, the bbot was very slow, and the killer bot basement.
I think this bug again, because I use the global bbot (running walk).
But if you use ot server, it gets nerd, usually when the character is high level.
Could you check?
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-08-2014, 02:17 PM
Post: #9
Re: RE: BBot 35.3
(05-06-2014 03:29 PM)Gary89 Wrote:  Healing Tools > Mana Training bugged?

It works well here, please more info.


(05-06-2014 06:44 AM)LeandroBento Wrote:  MC working, but delay to open

It will be improved.


(05-06-2014 04:12 PM)the angels Wrote:  plx lvl spy !

I'm working on that on my free time. The level spy is working in a half, it won't go down.


(05-06-2014 08:24 PM)the angels Wrote:  Mega, I remember once bbot, had a bug of "level".
If the person was very high level, the bbot was very slow, and the killer bot basement.
I think this bug again, because I use the global bbot (running walk).
But if you use ot server, it gets nerd, usually when the character is high level.
Could you check?


How much is that high level?

(05-06-2014 09:09 PM)Destin Wrote:  bbot.exe has stopped working

After i'll try turn on MC

Please try to wait 7 seconds and check if it keep non responding.


(05-07-2014 10:16 AM)Brotherhood Wrote:  It doesn´t work !!

No character appears to choose. -> MC dont work !!
Plx fix it fast !!

Or Free Premium for user !

What is your antivirus?


(05-08-2014 02:09 PM)the angels Wrote:  Mega, I remember once bbot, had a bug of "level".
If the person was very high level, the bbot was very slow, and the killer bot basement.
I think this bug again, because I use the global bbot (running walk).
But if you use ot server, it gets nerd, usually when the character is high level.
Could you check?

Again
Give Reputation to this user

Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 02:33 AM (This post was last modified: 05-09-2014 02:41 AM by the angels.)
Post: #10
RE: BBot 35.3
bbot starts getting slow from level 300~~800
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 07:20 AM
Post: #11
RE: BBot 35.3
Brotherhood Wrote:
It doesn´t work !!

No character appears to choose. -> MC dont work !!
Plx fix it fast !!

Or Free Premium for user !

MegaNo0body :What is your antivirus?

--------------------------------------------------------------------
My Answer:

I use "Kaspersky "
I can open the MC and also the client service of the mc and the ip changer work
But no character appear there , so i cant use the Bot..
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 09:59 AM
Post: #12
Re: RE: BBot 35.3
(05-09-2014 07:20 AM)Brotherhood Wrote:  Brotherhood Wrote:
It doesn´t work !!

No character appears to choose. -> MC dont work !!
Plx fix it fast !!

Or Free Premium for user !

MegaNo0body :What is your antivirus?

--------------------------------------------------------------------
My Answer:

I use "Kaspersky "
I can open the MC and also the client service of the mc and the ip changer work
But no character appear there , so i cant use the Bot..

Please add exception on your antivirus.
Give Reputation to this user

Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 10:06 AM
Post: #13
RE: BBot 35.3
(05-09-2014 09:59 AM)MegaNo0body Wrote:  
(05-09-2014 07:20 AM)Brotherhood Wrote:  Brotherhood Wrote:
It doesn´t work !!

No character appears to choose. -> MC dont work !!
Plx fix it fast !!

Or Free Premium for user !

MegaNo0body :What is your antivirus?

--------------------------------------------------------------------
My Answer:

I use "Kaspersky "
I can open the MC and also the client service of the mc and the ip changer work
But no character appear there , so i cant use the Bot..

Please add exception on your antivirus.

Okay, now its work! Thanks you Smile
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 08:10 PM (This post was last modified: 05-09-2014 08:10 PM by the angels.)
Post: #14
RE: BBot 35.3
(05-06-2014 08:24 PM)the angels Wrote:  Mega, I remember once bbot, had a bug of "level".
If the person was very high level, the bbot was very slow, and the killer bot basement.
I think this bug again, because I use the global bbot (running walk).
But if you use ot server, it gets nerd, usually when the character is high level.
Could you check?



Quote:How much is that high level?
bbot starts getting slow from level 300~~800
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 09:05 PM (This post was last modified: 05-09-2014 09:10 PM by JeshuaStep.)
Post: #15
RE: BBot 35.3
The trader isnt working the char is always saying hi, trade, hi trade, hi trade, hi trade..

Take a look here:

[Image: 35mmfli.jpg]
Give Reputation to this user


Contact me:
Facebook: /EquinoxBeat
Hotmail: maqundbull@hotmail.com
Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 10:26 PM
Post: #16
Re: RE: BBot 35.3
(05-09-2014 09:05 PM)JeshuaStep Wrote:  The trader isnt working the char is always saying hi, trade, hi trade, hi trade, hi trade..

Take a look here:

[Image: 35mmfli.jpg]

There's a new protection on sell and buy core that won't leave the point skip if no trade open. This change makes the scripts better by not allowing you go to hunt with no cap. Please refer to FullCheck IsTradeOpen and @NPC operator to improve your scripts.
Give Reputation to this user

Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
05-09-2014, 10:47 PM
Post: #17
RE: BBot 35.3
@JeshuaStep you say what trade dont work, in bbot 35.3, but you use 35.2.
Trade works perfect.
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-10-2014, 12:16 AM
Post: #18
RE: BBot 35.3
(05-09-2014 10:26 PM)MegaNo0body Wrote:  
(05-09-2014 09:05 PM)JeshuaStep Wrote:  The trader isnt working the char is always saying hi, trade, hi trade, hi trade, hi trade..

Take a look here:

[Image: 35mmfli.jpg]

There's a new protection on sell and buy core that won't leave the point skip if no trade open. This change makes the scripts better by not allowing you go to hunt with no cap. Please refer to FullCheck IsTradeOpen and @NPC operator to improve your scripts.

Try this:

Quote:Label (33052 32098 6:Try Sell)
Say (33052 32098 6:hi)
NPCSay (33052 32098 6:trade)
FullCheck (33052 32098 6:Full Trade Open Else Enter to Sell Code IsTradeOpen==1)
Label (33052 32098 6:Trade Open)
Sell (33052 32098 6:17846)
Sell (33052 32098 6:17813)
Sell (33052 32098 6:17812)
Sell (33052 32098 6:17810)
Sell (33052 32098 6:17859)
NPCSay (33052 32098 6:bye)
GoLabel (33052 32098 6:Go Down)
Label (33052 32098 6:Enter to Sell)
Macro (33052 32098 6:Rafzan Door)
Point (33052 32095 6)
Fixed (33054 32095 6)
Say (33054 32095 6:hi)
NPCSay (33054 32095 6:trade)
Sell (33054 32095 6:17846)
Sell (33054 32095 6:17813)
Sell (33054 32095 6:17812)
Sell (33054 32095 6:17810)
Sell (33054 32095 6:17859)
NPCSay (33054 32095 6:bye)

Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
05-10-2014, 09:42 AM (This post was last modified: 05-10-2014 09:45 AM by JeshuaStep.)
Post: #19
RE: BBot 35.3
(05-09-2014 10:47 PM)erleo Wrote:  @JeshuaStep you say what trade dont work, in bbot 35.3, but you use 35.2.
Trade works perfect.

I took the picture with 35.2, but i have the same problem with .3

Thanks! Mega and NinhoT i didnt know that
Give Reputation to this user


Contact me:
Facebook: /EquinoxBeat
Hotmail: maqundbull@hotmail.com
Find all posts by this user
05-10-2014, 12:52 PM
Post: #20
RE: BBot 35.3
(05-10-2014 09:42 AM)JeshuaStep Wrote:  
(05-09-2014 10:47 PM)erleo Wrote:  @JeshuaStep you say what trade dont work, in bbot 35.3, but you use 35.2.
Trade works perfect.

I took the picture with 35.2, but i have the same problem with .3

Thanks! Mega and NinhoT i didnt know that

Ahhh.. okay sorry.

The cavebot dont stop of disable :/
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Thread Closed 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)