Post Reply 
 
Thread Rating:
  • 1 Vote(s) - 1 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Old with new reconnecter.
03-03-2016, 12:45 AM
Post: #1
Lightbulb Old with new reconnecter.
I think this will be great idea to add old reconnecter and dont delete actually reconnecter.

Actually Reconnecter is great. But for me, if you can do old reconnecter too i will be in heaven . Rly AngelAngelAngelAngel

I just wanna to load script without register accounts, names, files, times and other.
Or maybe do something with what can i do something like that:

For example:
Account1 with characters:

1. Mel Gibson
2. Chuck Norris
3. Sylvester Stallone
4. Jean Claude Van Damme


I want to load script what will be universal, without using any times, block times, register account or register characters.
Login on Mel Gibson -> After he finish waypoints -> Load Second, (This same or not) Waypoints but now on Chuck Norris.

I think that this will be great idea not only for me but for people with who i spoke.

What do you think about this Smile?

1 - Justify your suggestion?
2 - Exemplify?
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-03-2016, 12:48 AM
Post: #2
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
In the past, account and password were easily gathered from memory. Now Cipsoft patched this vulnerability (and now your account is safer). This block BBot from gathering your account.

This is the reason you must register it.
Give Reputation to this user

Visit this user's website Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-03-2016, 12:54 AM
Post: #3
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
http://forums.bmega.net/showthread.php?tid=25947


or download it
http://forums.bmega.net/showthread.php?tid=26631
see protector -> copy macro -> set protector in ur script
ENJOY
Give Reputation to this user

SELL 300 ED
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-03-2016, 06:36 AM
Post: #4
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
Thanks for Answer Mega.

Damiansk, what macro do you have in protector? When i load script i can't see this Wink
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-03-2016, 12:27 PM
Post: #5
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
Xaxa or something. Look macros ot should be somewhere on bottom.
Commands are with
Tibia.sendkey
Give Reputation to this user

SELL 300 ED
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-03-2016, 02:33 PM
Post: #6
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
Ahh, i got this. But when bot making relog from first to second character. The file is loaded, but protector is warning and when second character end waypoints the bot is blocked. Any idea :o?
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-03-2016, 06:37 PM
Post: #7
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
It works only over 1 minute. Put some delay if label is short
Give Reputation to this user

SELL 300 ED
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
03-05-2016, 01:34 AM
Post: #8
RE: Old with new reconnecter.
Damn! Its work. I love you Wink
Give Reputation to this user
Find all posts by this user
Quote this message in a reply
Post Reply 


Forum Jump:


User(s) browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)